Important Notice

Google Chrome has stopped supporting NPAPI which is the technology the game launcher plugin relies on to start the game.

If you want to be able to launch the game while using this browser you can re-enable NPAPI support with the following steps:

  1. Go to the following URL: chrome://flags/#enable-npapi
  2. Choose 'Enable' under the 'Enable NPAPI' heading.
  3. Restart Chrome.
  4. You should now be able to start the game.
You can read more about this here.
      
Hello There, Guest!

16-09-2013, 03:21 AM | Post: #61
OIOIOI182 
What you doing?!? Cover me!!!

Attached File(s)
.jpg  screen064.jpg (Size: 151.88 KB / Downloads: 10)

(This post was last modified: 16-09-2013 03:23 AM by OIOIOI182.)
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
16-09-2013, 01:53 PM | Post: #62
!Jonas! 
My screenshot.. Big Grin

[Image: screen078yadeq3jf08.jpg]

[ Moderator 'eXtremous' edit: Maximum size for the full signature can not exceed 250 pixels in height and/or 900 pixels in width. This includes images, text, quotes and links. Make sure to read the Signature Guidelines before posting a new one. ]


Code:
[img]http://img52.imageshack.us/img52/3483/sigimigi.png[/img] [align=center][img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[img]http://img684.imageshack.us/img684/1526/loadingd.gif[/img]...[/align]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
17-09-2013, 02:31 PM | Post: #63
CrvenaSonja 
(11-09-2013 11:22 PM)dioxl Wrote:  can anybody help I enter game and i fingerbang that print screen button and nothing happens i go to documents battlefield heroes and theres nothing there called screenshots where are my screenshots anyone Huh I dont think that prt sc works for my pc i need to hit something else too Undecided

im on XP so it doesnt work for me. but if i m already using print screen, after i ''push'' it, i go to paint, and paste it there. if u r taking more, make sure to save last one before taking new one, cz if u take more in row without saving right after, u can paste only last one, rest wont be saved.

[Image: cKNn2Re.gif]
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>[machinima] Love and War <<<<<<<< | >>>>>>>> follow kraXel on twitch<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
17-09-2013, 02:45 PM | Post: #64
!KingSaiz! 
Get cover!!! Enemy's are coming soon!
[Image: A1P0kM4.jpg]

[Image: N4r14IN.jpg]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
18-09-2013, 08:36 AM | Post: #65
Mr.cossuer 
Enemy tank! Take cover!
[Image: acnd.png]

[Image: 2llyb74.png]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply




Forum Jump:



X
Add this person to your friends list
Remove this person from your friends list
/en/ajax/checkFriendStatus
/en/ajax/friend