Important Notice

Google Chrome has stopped supporting NPAPI which is the technology the game launcher plugin relies on to start the game.

If you want to be able to launch the game while using this browser you can re-enable NPAPI support with the following steps:

  1. Go to the following URL: chrome://flags/#enable-npapi
  2. Choose 'Enable' under the 'Enable NPAPI' heading.
  3. Restart Chrome.
  4. You should now be able to start the game.
You can read more about this here.
      
Hello There, Guest!

12-01-2012, 07:00 PM | Post: #61
xxProBoZZxx 
ich weiß es jezz
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 07:54 PM | Post: #62
jkales 
Hab mal ne frage wie geht ein screenshot

[Image: 2]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 08:16 PM | Post: #63
Nackensteak37 
Hii wie macht man ne Screenshot. sry bin neu xD
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 08:21 PM | Post: #64
Attila. 
15.Dezember ist noch lange hin.. Tongue
last euch zeit ^^

MFG .Denmark.

[Image: 8359785.png]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 08:27 PM | Post: #65
Gustavosie 
wie macht man nen screenshot??

[Image: 1]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 08:31 PM | Post: #66
michael0012 
Hey little gangstarsAngryAngryAngryAngryAngryAngryAngryAngryAngryAngryBig GrinIdeaAngelDodgyCoolCoolSadSadSadBig Grin wie geht das?
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 08:39 PM | Post: #67
The4King 
Danke fuer die BF´s :D^^,
und fuer die tollen shirt

[Image: kingk.jpg]
(This post was last modified: 12-01-2012 08:40 PM by The4King.)
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 08:45 PM | Post: #68
hummel1997 
find och nich so gut...

[Image: 2]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 09:05 PM | Post: #69
20mikail20 
Wie kann ich mein screenshot posten ??? bitte um hilfe
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 09:08 PM | Post: #70
crank27 
Soll man den screenshot auch bearbeiten oder wirklich nur den reienn screenshot mit Spruch ????

[Image: 3]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 09:10 PM | Post: #71
Drunken.Matze 
wo muss man den screenshot reinstellen in welche forum??
bitte private nachricht schreiben
dankke

[Image: mrfister.png]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 09:40 PM | Post: #72
karlesfritz 
lol... wie mach ich nen sreenshot von den devs???
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 09:42 PM | Post: #73
karlesfritz 
lol... wie mach ich so ein srceenshot???
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
12-01-2012, 10:40 PM | Post: #74
mertibox 
Man hab einen Screenshot bei vv gemacht juhu

[Image: 1]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
13-01-2012, 12:04 AM | Post: #75
T.Killer.H 
(12-01-2012 01:27 PM)dolly66 Wrote:  wie macht man nen screenshot? Tongue

indem du dir ne hyper cam
downloadest
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
13-01-2012, 07:40 AM | Post: #76
yannickwilden 
jo wie fügt mann den screenshot hier ein?das peil ich net.

[Image: 2]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
13-01-2012, 01:18 PM | Post: #77
Jowawa 
[Bild: BFH---Spot-The-Dev-10-million-highlight_de.jpg]

[Image: 1]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
13-01-2012, 01:36 PM | Post: #78
wesbe 
Wie kann man denn einen Screenshot machen und ihm hochladen ?
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
13-01-2012, 01:36 PM | Post: #79
daniel_shooter1 
mann ist das ein piiiieeeeeep !
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
13-01-2012, 01:54 PM | Post: #80
R34V5 
wie macht man ne screenshot?

[Image: 3]
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply




Forum Jump:



X
Add this person to your friends list
Remove this person from your friends list
/en/ajax/checkFriendStatus
/en/ajax/friend